166, TODMORDEN ROAD, BACUP, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE

OL13 9TZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£125,000+51.5%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+135.7%
Sold on 14 March 2016
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 13 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1