Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
150, WHITES WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 2JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+11.5%
Sold on 8 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+1.3%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 9 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 2JY
← Back to All Properties