8, GLEBELANDS, CANTERBURY, DOVER, KENT

CT3 2HZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£278,340
Last Sold Price
13 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£42,340 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£278,340+17.9%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Detached
+£42,340 from previous sale
Sale #4
£236,000+105.2%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+36.9%
Sold on 9 July 2002
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 19 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1