43, ELMSDALE ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK43 9JW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£505,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.2%
Price Change
+£319,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£505,000+172.2%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Detached
+£319,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,500+119.5%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 27 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1