Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 201, 37, CROSS STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M2 4JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+25.0%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
-5.7%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,450
+0.6%
Sold on 30 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 12 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M2 4JE
← Back to All Properties