Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, SUDELEY GARDENS, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS5 4XQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,995
Last Sold Price
12 July 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£19,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£59,995
+50.0%
Sold on 12 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+23.1%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 5 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS5 4XQ
← Back to All Properties