Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, GUARDIANS WALK, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 5TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+6.8%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+2.6%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,995
Sold on 2 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 5TH
← Back to All Properties