APARTMENT 706, 12, ARUNDEL STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M15 4JR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£245,000+50.8%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500-29.3%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£67,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950+0.0%
Sold on 15 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,950
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1