Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LYNTON COURT, PARK HILL ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 1LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,950
Last Sold Price
12 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£174,950
+25.0%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-37.5%
Sold on 19 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£83,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£223,950
Sold on 7 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 1LF
← Back to All Properties