7, MAGDALA ROAD, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT

CT10 2TZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.5%
Price Change
-£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£235,000-14.5%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Terraced
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000+57.1%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+105.9%
Sold on 27 July 2020
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+41.7%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 9 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1