Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LIKE HOUSE, THE STREET, SUDBURY, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CO10 8RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£203,000
+28.5%
Sold on 20 September 2021
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+19.7%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+76.0%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 8RA
← Back to All Properties