Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
186, POLPERRO WAY, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 6NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£100,000
+19.0%
Sold on 26 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
+90.9%
Sold on 5 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000
+14.3%
Sold on 22 August 1997
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 11 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 6NQ
← Back to All Properties