Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LAMORNA AVENUE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 5QF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.5%
Price Change
+£187,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+99.5%
Sold on 30 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£187,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,995
+10.6%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+34.9%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 22 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 5QF
← Back to All Properties