Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, BINGHAM PARK ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 7BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£296,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.6%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£296,000
+62.6%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+239.6%
Sold on 12 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£128,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,600
Sold on 23 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 7BE
← Back to All Properties