Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WHITE HART STREET, NORWICH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR16 2NE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£252,000
+4.1%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£242,000
+24.1%
Sold on 1 September 2015
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+34.0%
Sold on 1 May 2009
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,500
+203.1%
Sold on 4 April 2005
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 9 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR16 2NE
← Back to All Properties