Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, ST HELENS DOWN, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 2AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+50.5%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,500
-2.7%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 2 June 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 2AR
← Back to All Properties