Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WHEELER DRIVE, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT20 3FN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£170,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£490,000
+53.4%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Detached
+£170,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£319,500
Sold on 11 November 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 3FN
← Back to All Properties