37, KATRINA GROVE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF7 5LW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.7%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£143,000+148.7%
Sold on 9 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+6.5%
Sold on 28 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1