Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, WARREN AVENUE, FAKENHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR21 8NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+26.1%
Sold on 12 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,500
+16.7%
Sold on 5 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+190.0%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 31 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR21 8NP
← Back to All Properties