Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 29, PARK LANE, NEWMARKET, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
CB8 8AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,200
Last Sold Price
24 January 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£22,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,200
+34.1%
Sold on 24 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,250
+34.5%
Sold on 20 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 12 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 8AZ
← Back to All Properties