Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LADYS HALL LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 1FQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.6%
Price Change
+£142,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+77.6%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£142,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,950
Sold on 30 September 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 1FQ
← Back to All Properties