Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, THE HILL, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 8JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,500
+8.8%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+30.8%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+357.7%
Sold on 18 June 2005
Terraced
+£50,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,200
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 8JS
← Back to All Properties