Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LOWER FLAT, 27, WILMER ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 5EW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£16,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+14.5%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,550
Sold on 6 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 5EW
← Back to All Properties