Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WHITEFIELD AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 3AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.1%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£232,000
+73.1%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+3.9%
Sold on 18 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+22.3%
Sold on 1 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,500
Sold on 16 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 3AQ
← Back to All Properties