Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, OVERLEIGH ROAD, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH4 7HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+5.8%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+27.8%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,500
+11.2%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,000
Sold on 18 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH4 7HW
← Back to All Properties