Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, GOLDSTRAW LANE, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG24 3FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,000
-7.4%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+11.0%
Sold on 2 January 2008
Terraced
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,995
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG24 3FD
← Back to All Properties