Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, MARY CLARKE CLOSE, IPSWICH, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
IP7 6FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+2.2%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+46.0%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 9 November 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP7 6FD
← Back to All Properties