Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, KINGSHAM AVENUE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 8AW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.0%
Price Change
+£277,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£430,000
+181.0%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Terraced
+£277,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 8AW
← Back to All Properties