4, WATERLOO LANE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 5SL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£347,500
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+376.4%
Price Change
+£274,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£347,500+376.4%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Detached
+£274,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 19 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1