Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, BEECH GROVE HOUSE, 50, MEADOW LANE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 5EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£153,000
-4.4%
Sold on 5 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+28.1%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 30 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 5EA
← Back to All Properties