Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BENTLEY CLOSE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE26 2QW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+266.9%
Price Change
+£225,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+266.9%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Detached
+£225,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 30 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE26 2QW
← Back to All Properties