Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PARKFIELD MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 7PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
+29.8%
Sold on 24 November 2025
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+48.0%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+135.2%
Sold on 3 November 2003
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 7PA
← Back to All Properties