Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, FORD STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 0SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£20,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+17.4%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,995
+59.7%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
+£42,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+67.4%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 0SG
← Back to All Properties