Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ABBOTT CLOSE, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 8HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,800
Last Sold Price
4 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£57,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£297,800
+24.1%
Sold on 4 February 2019
Terraced
+£57,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+27.0%
Sold on 21 December 2015
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,000
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 8HX
← Back to All Properties