Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, BONSALL STREET, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 4DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.4%
Price Change
-£16,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£68,500
-19.4%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Terraced
-£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+226.7%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£58,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 4DD
← Back to All Properties