9, MAPLEDENE AVENUE, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS5 6JB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+19.9%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,000+56.2%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£105,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,900
Sold on 22 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1