Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, OLIVE'S COURT, GLOUCESTER ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 8NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+29.7%
Sold on 2 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+45.0%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,250
Sold on 10 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 8NR
← Back to All Properties