Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, LILY HILL STREET, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M45 7JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.6%
Price Change
+£118,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£256,000
+85.6%
Sold on 11 June 2025
Terraced
+£118,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,950
+31.4%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Terraced
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+169.2%
Sold on 5 September 2008
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 2 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M45 7JB
← Back to All Properties