Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, BAGLEYS ROAD, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 2PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£77,000
+33.9%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+94.9%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 23 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 2PL
← Back to All Properties