Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, THORNBURY ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS2 8JJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-41.3%
Price Change
-£54,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£78,000
-41.3%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Detached
-£54,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,800
Sold on 22 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS2 8JJ
← Back to All Properties