Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE MEADOWS, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX29 9PX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,250
Last Sold Price
21 September 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.2%
Price Change
+£300,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,250
+200.2%
Sold on 21 September 2009
Detached
+£300,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 3 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX29 9PX
← Back to All Properties