106, WADNALL WAY, KNEBWORTH, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG3 6DX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£472,500
Last Sold Price
25 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.9%
Price Change
+£270,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£472,500+133.9%
Sold on 25 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£270,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,000+155.7%
Sold on 9 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000+17.0%
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 10 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1