Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, RADCLIFFE HOUSE, MANDELBROTE DRIVE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 4XG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£223,000
+12.6%
Sold on 5 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,000
+4.2%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+47.3%
Sold on 15 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,950
Sold on 29 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 4XG
← Back to All Properties