26, DAWLISH AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS9 9DT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.0%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£65,000-15.0%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500+183.3%
Sold on 19 January 2006
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 26 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1