33A, KINGSLEY GROVE, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH2 8DU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.6%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£265,000+65.6%
Sold on 2 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000-0.9%
Sold on 21 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,500+113.2%
Sold on 27 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,750+26.3%
Sold on 16 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 5 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1