Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LOMBARD STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS19 6BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,000
+0.3%
Sold on 30 November 2005
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,500
+47.0%
Sold on 16 February 2004
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS19 6BW
← Back to All Properties