Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WARWICK CLOSE, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 2FT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£238,000
+2.6%
Sold on 7 November 2013
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,000
+26.1%
Sold on 29 August 2007
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+70.4%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 10 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 2FT
← Back to All Properties