Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, CURLEW HOPE, 14, MAYFIELD ROAD, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 8XD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£595,395
Last Sold Price
10 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£145,395 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£595,395
+32.3%
Sold on 10 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£145,395 from previous sale
Sale #4
£450,000
+114.3%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+72.1%
Sold on 21 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 15 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 8XD
← Back to All Properties