Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, WINDSOR GROVE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 5AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
10 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£20,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,500
+16.9%
Sold on 10 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£20,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,950
Sold on 11 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 5AQ
← Back to All Properties