Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ST HILDA CLOSE, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 2EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.7%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£253,000
+68.7%
Sold on 7 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+25.0%
Sold on 15 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+4.3%
Sold on 21 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 28 August 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 2EH
← Back to All Properties